Admission Requirements

Ingredients for Enrollment...

The following are the required documents for enrollment :

  1. Travel Document - Passport
  2. Govenrment Issued Photo ID
  3. Highest Education Qualification Certificate
  4. Proof of English Proficiency ( Eg. High School Certificate with English as a subject (Passed) and medium of instruction was English or IELTS, TOEFL etc. )
  5. Full Mailing Address
  6. Proof Of Financial Support - Bank Statement
  7. Transport Canada Category 1 Medical Certificate ( If Applicable ) - Click Here to Search for Civil Aviation Medical Examiners
  8. Selection of Training Program You are Interested in Taking

- On recieving the copies of the above documents we will send you an Application and Information form after which a conditional letter of acceptance is issued.
- Upon receiving the conditional acceptance, you are to make a one time payment of a non refundable enrollment fee of $150 CAD.
- After which we will issue you a letter of acceptance, that you can use to apply and obtain your Canadian Study Visa.